BC Open 2019 April 06 2019 Vernon

Categories

Results

NwNSW-70 (3)
1.SORENSEN AlishaVernon
2.JORGENSEN MichelleKelowna
NwSM-75 (3)
1.EDWARDS BlairPenticton
2.SUPPANZ MasonKamloops
NwSM-90 (3)
1.LANG JustinAbbotsford
2.THIESSEN AndrewKamloops
NwSM+90 (3)
1.PLUMTREE AnthonyAberdeen
2.SUPERNAULT LennardWilliams Lake
SM-90 (2)
1.THIESSEN AndrewKamloops
SNM-73 (2)
1.SUPPANZ MasonKamloops
2.MAY AndrewShinbukan
U10A (5)
1.DEBANKS DiannaWhite Rock
2.LISSIMORE NassirKamloops
3.GINGRAS EllaPenticton
3.BRADLEY CaydenPenticton
U10B (6)
1.GRABINSKY ZacharyRevelstoke
2.SCHALK RyanSteveston
3.DAIGLE FelixRevelstoke
3.SWEET VanessaSteveston
U10C (3)
1.DEBANKS VanessaWhite Rock
2.FAUPEL GwennaKamloops
U10D (3)
1.ARCHAMBAULT JaxCreston
2.HOWATT JasperCreston
U12A (5)
1.FATTOR StefanoKamloops
2.WILLS TannerWestsyde
3.CROWN EthanSteveston
3.HALE AnnaPenticton
U12B (5)
1.THIEL NathanAbbotsford
2.JENSEN LukeSteveston
3.CHENG KyleSteveston
3.LISSIMORE MaleekKamloops
U12C (5)
1.SCHALK AdamSteveston
2.CAMPBELL TylerAberdeen
3.ITO TaiyoSteveston
3.BAYLEY ElijahCreston
U12D (5)
1.KOBAYASHI KaiyaKamloops
2.CONNOLLY ClaireWestsyde
3.UYEDA MaiyaKamloops
3.MASON MyahShinbukan
U12E (4)
1.BRADLEY AvaSteveston
2.CATCHEWAY QuynnCreston
3.JENSEN RyderSteveston
3.MARINESCU LiaSteveston
U12F (5)
1.DEBANKS IvanWhite Rock
2.TAMAYOSE AikoSteveston
3.CLOUTIER MichaelKamloops
3.WRIGHT DanicaPenticton
U12G (4)
1.ARCHAMBAULT BrodyCreston
2.MEISTERMAN KameronSteveston
3.SANTANO PorterCreston
3.OBEIDAT OmarSteveston
U12H (3)
1.FELITSYN OlexaCreston
2.SCHEEPERS CharlottePenticton
U14M-34 (3)
1.VIDAL TuckerWestsyde
2.GRINDLE ConnorCreston
U14M-42 (5)
1.FABBRO DanielCreston
2.LAW WilfredShinbukan
3.WYMAN BrodyWestsyde
3.LISSIMORE KareemKamloops
U14M-46 (3)
1.BANBURY LawsonCreston
2.AWAD DiegoRevelstoke
U14M-55 (4)
1.SPRINGMANN MaximilianShinbukan
2.SAMMET HaydenKamloops
3.LITTLE KaydenShinbukan
3.UYEDA KazutoKamloops
U14W-40 (3)
1.HENRY GraceKamloops
2.GRUBER AvaVernon
U14W-44 (2)
1.MELENKA JessiAberdeen
U14W-52 (3)
1.KENYON ClaraRevelstoke
2.CLARKE SarahKelowna
U14W+63 (2)
1.SINCLAIR MaggieAberdeen
2.BIXBY TeiganVernon
U16M-50 (6)
1.HANKS GraemeAberdeen
2.OKANO AaronAberdeen
3.BARSTOW CharlieSteveston
3.COMLEY KiyoshiVernon
U16M-55 (3)
1.MEEKS OwenKamloops
2.KOSAKA AchilePenticton
U16M-66 (5)
1.PLUMTREE NicholasAberdeen
2.PRIESTMAN ColePolice JJ
3.TAMAYOSE RyuSteveston
3.NEWCOMEN FinnKamloops
U16M-73 (3)
1.SESSA LayneRevelstoke
2.ONA TaroKamloops
U16M+73 (3)
1.ONA TaroKamloops
2.AWAD EstabanRevelstoke
U16W-52 (2)
1.KENYON ClaraRevelstoke
U16W+70 (4)
1.LOWENSTEIN JadePenticton
2.SINCLAIR MaggieAberdeen
3.BIXBY TeiganVernon
U18M-55 (3)
1.HANKS GraemeAberdeen
2.MEEKS OwenKamloops
U18M-60 (4)
1.PRIESTMAN ColePolice JJ
2.NEWCOMEN FinnKamloops
3.GIESELMANN JoshKelowna
U18M-90 (2)
1.BIE JimmySteveston
U18W-70 (3)
1.DARMADI HannahNanaimo
2.LOWENSTEIN JadePenticton
VM-81 (2)
1.LANG JustinAbbotsford
VM-90 (2)
1.THIESSEN AndrewKamloops
VM+100 (2)
1.FELLENZ JustinWestsyde
X1 (2)
1.THIESSEN AndrewKamloops
2.NETTLES DashiellKamloops
ZSenN-63NOCOMP (0)
ZSM-100 (0)
ZU14-44WITHDRAWN (0)
ZU16-38NOCOMP (0)
ZU18-46NOCOMP (0)
ZVM-100 (0)